Landesmeisterschaft
Am 27.10.2012 in Weilheim.Hgr. D Latein
Endergebnis | |||||
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||
Endrunde | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Manfred THURM - Sabrina GILD (13) TSC Savoy München |
11211 1.0 |
11211 1.0 |
11211 1.0 |
3.0 |
2. | Dominik LÄUTER - Sandra Jessica DANIEL (9) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
42524 3.0 |
23422 2.0 |
22325 2.0 |
7.0 |
3. | Christian GRIMM - Simone STRUDTHOFF (5) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
34143 2.0 |
34143 3.0 |
44133 3.0 |
8.0 |
4. | Daniel ZIEGLER - Daniela DÖRFLINGER (18) TSC Savoy München |
23655 4.0 |
42655 4.0 |
33664 4.0 |
12.0 |
5. | Marco VOGEL - Marion HOMM (14) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
56462 5.5 |
56364 5.0 |
55552 5.0 |
15.5 |
6. | Maximilian WEISE - Adriana KRAL (15) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
65336 5.5 |
65536 6.0 |
66446 6.0 |
17.5 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||
7.-9. | Dirk DÖHLER - Caroline DIRIAN (2) | TSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf | |||
7.-9. | Geoffrey DOY - Marion SCHMIDT (3) | TTC München | |||
7.-9. | Raimund ZILLICH-BALTHASAR - Yvonne SALMEN (19) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth | |||
10. | Dominic PAPADOPOULOS - Nadine RAUM (10) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg | |||
11. | Patrick ALEXA - Sonja WEINBERGER (1) | TSC Savoy München | |||
12. | Bastian KUNZ - Johanna LOLOV (8) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München | |||
Vorrunde | |||||
13.-14. | Paul HANDEL - Christina GRÄTZ (6) | TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 | |||
13.-14. | Jan KLENKE - Alicia PLOCHER (7) | TSC Savoy München | |||
15. | Fabian ENDISCH - Corinna ENDISCH (4) | TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft | |||
16.-17. | Achim PETERMANN - Lisabella DI GREGORIO (11) | TTC München | |||
16.-17. | Michael SIEBERS - Anja MEDERER (12) | TSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf | |||
18. | Jörg WURMANNSTÄTTER - Brigitte WURMANNSTÄTTER (17) | Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports |
Wertungsrichter |
Christian Fahn (TSC Savoy München), Florian Gschaider (TSC Stardance Elixhausen), Volker Günther (TSA d. TSV Schmieden), Irene Moser (GrünGoldClub München), Oxana Nikiforowa (Rot-Weiß-Club Kassel) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Peter Handel (TSA im TSV 1847 Weilheim), BS: Thomas Koterba (TSA im TSV 1847 Weilheim) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.